web analytics

PassLeader 100% Pass Guaranteed IT Exam Dumps Free Download

Free Collection of VCE and PDF Braindump with New Exam Questions

[3/April/2019 Updated] Free Download PassLeader 200-150 VCE Braindump For Passing Exam Successfully

New Updated 200-150 Exam Questions from PassLeader 200-150 PDF dumps! Welcome to download the newest PassLeader 200-150 VCE dumps: https://www.passleader.com/200-150.html (300 Q&As)

Keywords: 200-150 exam dumps, 200-150 exam questions, 200-150 VCE dumps, 200-150 PDF dumps, 200-150 practice tests, 200-150 study guide, 200-150 braindumps, Introducing Cisco Data Center Networking – DCICN Exam

P.S. New 200-150 dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B-ob6L_QjGLpd2NaelloZ0JsQU0

P.S. New 200-155 dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B-ob6L_QjGLpVDZMT3ZJNndjMXM

NEW QUESTION 261
Which Cisco WebEx Center has program end campaign management?

A.    Cisco WebEx Event Center
B.    Cisco WebEx Support Center
C.    Cisco WebEx Meeting Center
D.    Cisco WebEx Training Center

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 262
In a Resident and Scalable Meeting Servers solution where should TURN Servers be configured?

A.    CMS Edge
B.    CMS Core
C.    UCM Server
D.    TelePresence Server

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 263
Which ports are used for SIP calling on the Expressway?

A.    164 and 323
B.    5060 and 5061
C.    1719 and 1720
D.    80 and 443

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 264
Which is a Call Control Device in a Cisco Collaboration environment?

A.    Cisco Content Server
B.    Cisco Meeting Server
C.    Cisco Telepresence Management Suite
D.    Cisco Expressway

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 265
Which protocol is used for an immersive telepresence meeting?

A.    H.239
B.    Assent
C.    TIP
D.    H.323

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 266
What is a function of an endpoint?

A.    To join 3 or more participants in a meeting.
B.    To act us a traffic cop for network communication.
C.    To schedule calls.
D.    To provide an audio and video interlace for the user.

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 267
Which room system can also function as a white board?

A.    Spark Board
B.    MX800
C.    SX20
D.    SX10

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 268
How is the Management Connector configured for Cisco Spark hybrid?

A.    From the Web interface of Spark Administration.
B.    From the Web interface of the Expressway Edge.
C.    From the Web interface of the Expressway Core and the Web Interface of Spark Administration.
D.    From the Web interface of the Expressway Core.

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 269
Which is included in an endpoint’s registration request message sent to a SIP Server?

A.    E 164 URI
B.    E 164 address
C.    SIP Server IP address
D.    Endpoint IP address

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 270
Which premise-based conferencing solution supports Skype for Business and WebRTC?

A.    Telepresence Server
B.    Cisco Meeting Server
C.    Spark
D.    Cisco WebEx

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 271
What is the only WebEx product that can used in a CMR Cloud solution?

A.    Cisco WebEx Support Center
B.    Cisco WebEx Training Center
C.    Cisco WebEx Meeting Center
D.    Cisco WebEx Event Center

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 272
What do Enterprise Settings on Cisco Spark determine?

A.    API integration.
B.    How Connectors are integrated in a hybrid deployment.
C.    BOT integration.
D.    Where user information comes from.

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 273
Which is a Cisco Spark Service Add-ons?

A.    Calling
B.    Meeting
C.    Room Registration
D.    Messaging

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 274
Which is a protocol used for sharing content?

A.    TIP
B.    Assent
C.    H.239
D.    H.323

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 275
Which Cisco WebEX product can be integrated in a CMR Cloud or CMR Hybrid deployment?

A.    Cisco WebEx Support Center
B.    Cisco WebEx Event Center
C.    Cisco WebEx Center
D.    Cisco WebEx Meeting Center

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 276
In which call processing stage can an alias be changed by a rule into another form?

A.    Search Rules
B.    Find Rules
C.    Hunt Rules
D.    Conference Rules

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 277
Which Cisco Spark Bot type act as a text-based remote control for external services?

A.    Controllers
B.    SMS to Spark Bot
C.    Notifier
D.    Assistants

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 278
When writing new App in Tropo, in what format should the App Script be saved?

A.    .xml
B.    .json
C.    .js
D.    .mp4

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 279
Which Cisco WebEx products can support over 5,000 attendees?

A.    Cisco WebEx Support Center
B.    Cisco WebEx Training Center
C.    Cisco WebEx Event Center
D.    Cisco WebEx Meeting Center

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 280
Which is a feature available in Expressway version 8.9?

A.    The ability to register desktop phones.
B.    Global phone books.
C.    SRST redundancy.
D.    The ability to register video endpoints.

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 281
……


Download the newest PassLeader 200-150 dumps from passleader.com now! 100% Pass Guarantee!

200-150 PDF dumps & 200-150 VCE dumps: https://www.passleader.com/200-150.html (300 Q&As) (New Questions Are 100% Available and Wrong Answers Have Been Corrected! Free VCE simulator!)

P.S. New 200-150 dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B-ob6L_QjGLpd2NaelloZ0JsQU0

P.S. New 200-155 dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B-ob6L_QjGLpVDZMT3ZJNndjMXM

         

Latest and 100% Pass Guaranteed IT Exam Dumps Download © 2015 Frontier Theme