web analytics

PassLeader 100% Pass Guaranteed IT Exam Dumps Free Download

Free Collection of VCE and PDF Braindump with New Exam Questions

[26/Feb/2019 Updated] PassLeader Free 700-150 Study Guide With Premium VCE and PDF Dumps Download

New Updated 700-150 Exam Questions from PassLeader 700-150 PDF dumps! Welcome to download the newest PassLeader 700-150 VCE dumps: https://www.passleader.com/700-150.html (65 Q&As)

Keywords: 700-150 exam dumps, 700-150 exam questions, 700-150 VCE dumps, 700-150 PDF dumps, 700-150 practice tests, 700-150 study guide, 700-150 braindumps, Introduction to Cisco Sales (ICS) Exam

P.S. New 700-150 ICS dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1bnbAf-h4O3PcNShXI28ms8fqoSwE-olm

P.S. New 700-651 CASE dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1IEA3MFE0h4tV9BtclTrkoBxcVlgP5pIi

P.S. New 810-440 DTBAA dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1hEgLo2DGDeEhkWra4jvjR1W-fyLzGpzn

NEW QUESTION 1
Cisco has endpoints that are designed to improve collaboration and address the widest range of use cases. Which of the following is not an endpoint?

A.    Phones and Desktop endpoints
B.    Video End Point Applications
C.    Room and Immersive Systems
D.    Mobile End Point Applications

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 2
AMP for endpoints decreases time to detection. What is Cisco’s security time to detection?

A.    8 hours or less
B.    7 hours or less
C.    10 hours or less
D.    6 hours or less

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 3
Cisco HyperFlex delivers complete hyperconvergence. Which of the following is not a feature of this solution?

A.    Portable database applications
B.    Flash-optimized system
C.    Flexible scaling
D.    High data availability

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 4
Cisco’s software defined access allows customers to get network speed, security and peace of mind. Which of them is not one of the capabilities?

A.    Secure from evolving threats
B.    Limits the network access
C.    Prepare for loT growth
D.    Adapt to mobile demands

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 5
Which three customer needs are addressed by Cisco solutions? (Choose three.)

A.    reducing day one costs
B.    improving productivity
C.    gaining competitive advantage
D.    focusing on current needs
E.    obtaining a wide variety of point products
F.    reducing TCO

Answer: BCF

NEW QUESTION 6
Cisco aims to transform IT operations with complete hyperconvergence. Which of the following is not a benefit?

A.    Data acquisition
B.    Always on-storage efficiency
C.    Predictable performance
D.    Independent scaling

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 7
Cisco 1000 series integrated services routers are fixed, high performance routers. Which is not a benefit of the routers?

A.    Connectivity
B.    Ease of use
C.    Exclusivity
D.    Comprehensive security

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 8
The Cisco DX Series is ideal for everyone who collaborates. Which is a feature of this product?

A.    Intuitive touchscreen
B.    Accessible from any browsers
C.    Dual screen options
D.    Real-time private and group chat

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 9
Which of the following provides 360-degree contextual insights across users, devices, and applications using intent based networking?

A.    Cisco DNA
B.    Cisco Hosted Collaboration Solution
C.    Cisco Unified Computing System
D.    Cisco Meraki

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 10
What does Cisco call the intelligent, closed-loop, and self-optimizing system built on Cisco DNA?

A.    The Assured Network
B.    The Automated Network
C.    The Encryption Initiative
D.    The Network Intuitive

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 11
Cisco converged infrastructure simplifies and speeds up infrastructure deployment with integrated and hyperconverged systems. Which of the following is not one of the solutions?

A.    FlashStack
B.    Hyperflex systems
C.    VirtualStack
D.    FlexPod

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 12
Cisco TrustSec software-defined segmentation is simpler to enable than VLAN-based segmentation. Which of the following is not a feature of TrustSec?

A.    Diversified compliance
B.    Apply policies across the network
C.    Lower operational expenses
D.    Reduce risks

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 13
Which device is installed in user devices and makes wireless connections between them and a network?

A.    Access point
B.    Bridge
C.    Router
D.    Client adapter

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 14
Customer relationship takes into consideration the conceptual nature of person as compared to their detailed nature. What does conceptual nature means?

A.    The conceptual nature of a person is about their knowledge and their intrinsic and extrinsic motivations.
B.    The conceptual nature of a person is about their work experience and their intrinsic and extrinsic motivations.
C.    The conceptual nature of a person is about their personality and their intrinsic and extrinsic motivations.
D.    The conceptual nature of a person is about their attitude and their intrinsic and extrinsic motivations.

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 15
A variety of factors drive the target state of the business. Which of the following is not a factor?

A.    Values
B.    Mission
C.    Vision
D.    Client engagement

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 16
……


Download the newest PassLeader 700-150 dumps from passleader.com now! 100% Pass Guarantee!

700-150 PDF dumps & 700-150 VCE dumps: https://www.passleader.com/700-150.html (65 Q&As) (New Questions Are 100% Available and Wrong Answers Have Been Corrected! Free VCE simulator!)

P.S. New 700-150 ICS dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1bnbAf-h4O3PcNShXI28ms8fqoSwE-olm

P.S. New 700-651 CASE dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1IEA3MFE0h4tV9BtclTrkoBxcVlgP5pIi

P.S. New 810-440 DTBAA dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1hEgLo2DGDeEhkWra4jvjR1W-fyLzGpzn

         

Latest and 100% Pass Guaranteed IT Exam Dumps Download © 2015 Frontier Theme